比賽資訊‎ > ‎賽事成績‎ > ‎2011年賽事成績‎ > ‎

20110317_2011年港都盃全國中等學校田徑錦標賽

競賽日期: Mar 17~19, 2011
備註中華民國田徑協會賽事

高中組:

項目

第一名

第二名

第三名

第四名

第五名

第六名

第七名

第八名

備註

800公尺

林弘毅
雲縣虎尾高中
1
5720

曾士軒
國立北門高中
1
5836

顏朝信
國立崇實高工
1
5883

楊明穎
國立大甲高中
1
5977

鄧次何
南市長榮高中
2
0010

黃冠傑
雲縣虎尾高中
2
0044

黃仕皓
苗縣苑裡高中
2
0127

蔡碩
桃縣治平高中
2
0261

 

1500公尺

侯政霖
高市仁武高中
4
1000

戴士展
北市成淵高中
4
1003

林弘毅
雲縣虎尾高中
4
1130

陳秉豐
苗縣苑裡高中
4
1135

賴孟昕
北市成淵高中
4
1165

劉漢鴻
國立大甲高中
4
1197

林韋成
中市惠文高中
4
1600

曾士軒
國立北門高中
4
1819

 

5000公尺

徐仁鍊
高市仁武高中
15
4474

賴昱彊
高市仁武高中
15
4575

涂郡哲
北市陽明高中
16
0951

賴韋綸
竹市成德高中
16
1364

范國慶
國立竹北高中
16
1919

陳聖崴
基市中山高中
16
2240

易慧光
北市南港高中
16
2396

葉建峰
國立崇實高工
16
4273

 

10000公尺

賴昱彊
高市仁武高中
33
2716

鄭瑞竹
高市高雄中學
33
3736

涂郡哲
北市陽明高中
33
4097

陳聖崴
基市中山高中
33
4231

范國慶
國立竹北高中
34
3413

林聖凱
北市成淵高中
34
5813

賴韋綸
竹市成德高中
34
5880

陳炫霖
國立草屯商工
35
2533

 

3000m障礙

徐仁鍊
高市仁武高中
9
4659

林韋成
中市惠文高中
9
5618

鄭瑞竹
高市高雄中學
9
5627

李仲翔
國立恆春工商
10
1092

侯政霖
高市仁武高中
10
1140

孫翊棋
高市高雄中學
10
1165

劉漢鴻
國立大甲高中
10
1353

朱俊哲
高市左營高中
10
1652

第一名破大會

項目

第一名

第二名

第三名

第四名

第五名

第六名

第七名

第八名

備註

800公尺

許如玟
國立桃園農工
2
1621

陳怡嘉
北市再興高中
2
1710

方雅慧
國立三重商工
2
1765

謝羽婷
國立北門高中
2
1895

伍怡臻
中市長億高中
2
2351

陳筱妮
國立員林農工
2
2464

許婉珍
新北市海山高中
2
2766

吳侑容
中市新民高中
2
2905

 

1500公尺

陳怡嘉
北市再興高中
4
5296

許如玟
國立桃園農工
4
5507

楊書淳
竹市成德高中
4
5542

黃千
國立新竹高商
5
0241

許婉珍
新北市海山高中
5
0558

王詠萱
國立北門高中
5
0621

楊芮涵
北市再興高中
5
0627

王靜雯
北市再興高中
5
1929

 

5000公尺

黎庭妤
國立三重商工
17
5916

劉欣姿
北市再興高中
18
5341

楊書淳
竹市成德高中
18
5830

李育綺
國立潮州高中
19
0896

王詠萱
國立北門高中
19
2137

張芷瑄
北市再興高中
19
3487

黃思婷
國立草屯商工
19
5542

蔡慈芳
苗縣苑裡高中
20
1661

第一名破大會

10000公尺

李育綺
國立潮州高中
39
4807

林雅旻
國立三重商工
39
4836

張芷瑄
北市再興高中
40
5325

葉開玉
北市再興高中
42
4938

鄭伃庭
北市再興高中
45
4965

黃雲屏
國立潮州高中
46
3021

 

 

 

3000m障礙

黎庭妤
國立三重商工
11
0618

劉欣姿
北市再興高中
11
3183

林雅旻
國立三重商工
11
3819

葉冠言
桃縣平鎮高中
12
2360

蔡慈芳
苗縣苑裡高中
12
2959

全芷瑄
北市再興高中
12
3085

黃思婷
國立草屯商工
12
3764

呂孟潔
北市內湖高中
12
4754

前三名破大會


國中組:

項目

第一名

第二名

第三名

第四名

第五名

第六名

第七名

第八名

800公尺

陳宏誠
屏縣南榮國中
1
5885

李翰暄
北市金華國中
2
0346

吳文瑜
基市百福國中
2
0379

鄧嵩翰
新北市光復國中
2
0452

吳孟家
彰縣彰泰國中
2
0478

林振國
中市安和國中
2
0482

江宗霖
雲縣莿桐國中
2
0499

施幃翔
雲縣斗六國中
2
0545

1500公尺

李翰暄
北市金華國中
4
1205

陳宏誠
屏縣南榮國中
4
1652

林冠宇
北市明湖國中
4
1740

許翰庭
高市岡山國中
4
1950

高振倫
基市中山高中
4
2276

林家誠
桃縣慈文國中
4
2315

江宗霖
雲縣莿桐國中
4
2404

唐文勳
屏縣崇文國中
4
2732

項目

第一名

第二名

第三名

第四名

第五名

第六名

第七名

第八名

800公尺

吳奕萱
雲縣斗六國中
2
2377

陳怡幀
桃縣桃園國中
2
2521

張佳蓉
竹縣新湖國中
2
2691

許珮芸
中市清水國中
2
2751

黃欣婷
桃縣瑞原國中
2
2776

吳苡華
桃縣瑞原國中
2
2827

陳慶芸
南市新化國中
2
2850

王均靖
雲縣莿桐國中
2
2853

1500公尺

吳奕萱
雲縣斗六國中
4
5734

張佳蓉
竹縣新湖國中
5
0614

黃欣婷
桃縣瑞原國中
5
0857

黃思瑜
桃縣桃園國中
5
1054

吳苡華
桃縣瑞原國中
5
1218

徐丞琳
竹縣新湖國中
5
1292

余思屏
雲縣莿桐國中
5
1296

楊惠珺
彰縣和群國中
5
1641



Comments